tr en

Meslek Komiteleri

1-GRUP (BİLGİ İLETİŞİM KOZMETİK MEDİKAL) MESLEK GRUBU 

ÜNVANI YETKİLİSİ
Ayas Kardeşler Ltd.Şti. Mahmut AYAS
Bekirhan Gıda Ltd. Şti. Kenan SAĞDIÇ
Barman Kırtasiye Haspi BARMAN
Eser Hurdacılık Murat ESER
Göl Televizyon Aş. Sin Ahmet KOÇ

2-GRUP (OTOMOTİV-ULAŞTIRMA-AKARYAKIT) MESLEK GRUBU

ÜNVANI YETKİLİSİ
Turhanlar Pet. Ltd.Şti. Özcan TURHAN
Tutar Kardeşler Ltd.Şti. İbrahim TUTAR
Bingaz Ltd. Şti. Mehmet EKİN
Şeyhanoğlu Ltd. Şti. Vecdin İlhan ŞEYHANOĞLU
Göl Televizyon Aş. Suat AĞAOĞLU

3-GRUP (TEKSTİL VE MOBİLYA) MESLEK GRUBU

ÜNVANI YETKİLİSİ
Önder Mob.Ltd.Şti M.Akif GÜNERİGÖK
Galeri Moda Murat AKÇAN
Atılım Eğitim Ltd.Şti. Sani BUYANKARA
Özbinset Ltd.Şti. Halim KOÇAK
Çıla Orman Ürün.Ltd. Orhan GÖRKAN

4-GRUP(BEYAZ EŞYA-KUYUMCULUK) MESLEK GRUBU​

ÜNVANI YETKİLİSİ
Çalbay Ticaret Ahmet ÇALBAY
Buğrahan Ticaret M.Ali BUĞRAHAN
Sevra Day.Tük.Ltd.Şti. Tuncer ÇILGASİT
Gülaç Kuy.İnş.Ltd.Şti. Vahyettin GÜLAÇ
Has-Ka Mob.Ltd.Şti. Mustafa KORKULUBAŞ

5-GRUP (İNŞAAT TAMAMLAYICI İŞLER VE MÜHENDİSLİK) MESLEK GRUBU

ÜNVANI YETKİLİSİ
İnşaat Mühendisi Bilal KITAY
Jeoloji Mühendisi Sabahattin KOÇ
Jeoloji Mühendisi Halit BAYLAS
Elektrik & Elektronik Müh. Metin BULUT
Fera-Yapı Ltd.Şti. Fevzi GELEN

6-GRUP (TARIM VE HAYVANCILIK) MESLEK GRUBU

ÜNVANI YETKİLİSİ
İtimat Komisyon Evi Kemal BOZAN
Sebat Gıda Ltd.Şti. Fatih KAAN
Yamaç Gıda Ltd.Şti. Mahmut BUDAK
S.S Sancak Tar.Kal.Kop. Hasan BARLAS
Bor İnşaat Ltd.Şti. Burhan BOR

7-GRUP(İNŞAAT) MESLEK GRUBU

ÜNVANI YETKİLİSİ
ABK İnş.Ltd.Şti. Ahmet BUKAN
Seta İnş.Ltd.Şti. Orhan ÇAMUKA
Gökkuşağı Ltd.Şti Sinan BAYLAS
Hedef İnş.Ltd.Şti. Rıdvan VURAL
Türksan İnş.Ltd.Şti. Veysel ERTÜRKLER
Öz Uğur İnş.Ltd.Şti. Ekrem ÖZER
Varan İnş. Kollektif Şti. Cahit VARAN

8-GRUP (GIDA) MESLEK GRUBU

ÜNVANI YETKİLİSİ
Uğur Eğt.Ltd.Şti. Cemal SAYILIR
Memiş Gıda Ltd.Şti M.Sait KOLAK
Buyruk Ticaret Şahin BUYRUK
Nutla Gıda Paz.Ltd. M.Selim ALTUN
Kamer Gıda Ltd.Şti. Riyad USLU
Berdibek Ticaret Samet BERDİBEK
Nursa Elek.Ltd.Şti. Abdulrezzak CANSIZOĞLU

9.GRUP (MADENCİLİK-İNŞAAT MALZEMELERİ-İMALAT-HIRDAVAT) MESLEK GRUBU

ÜNVANI YETKİLİSİ
Demirel Mak.Ltd.Şti. Fırat DEMİREL
Konak Gıda Ltd.Şti. Hayrettin ERDEM
Has-Dağ Yapı Ltd.Şti. Hacı DAĞ
Aksa Teknik Hırdavat Ahmet HEKİMOĞLU
Sekvan İnşaat Ltd.Şti. Hilmi BORAK

10-GRUP (HİZMET) MESLEK GRUBU​

ÜNVANI YETKİLİSİ
Erbay Ticaret Erkan ÇALBAY
Begsan Veteriner İlaçlama Kliniği Kenan AYBEK
BGS Özel Güv.Ltd.Şti M.Zeki ELÇİ
Mihenk Eğitim Ltd.Şti Salih BULMUŞ
Güneri Döviz A.ş Sadin GÜNERİ
Etiketler: